Garbage Containers at 533 Arlington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #16146178
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Bagged garbage from surrounding area

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 533 Arlington St

coordinates x,y: 6003447.741966706, 2095650.916092427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73445359434735, -122.430493477846

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:35am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:35am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone