Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Mason St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #16146217
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Overflowing garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Mason St & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6009418.651059999, 2117402.15922056

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79451395359151, -122.4113861330879

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:47am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:47am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone