Garbage Containers at 600 Divisadero St Alamo Square

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #16146260
949f7d5d-37fe-4cf2-a332-c88467b8c0d3
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1290 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6001724.089688201, 2110517.913254535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77517700000001, -122.437517

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:01pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:01pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:01pm Submitted via Web Web