Shared Spaces at 782 Florida St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #16146289
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Open Trash on sidewalk/street

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? No



address: 782 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009287.5367647, 2104580.333652648

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75930088750746, -122.4109337762637

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:13pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone