Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 671 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #16146365
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Bicycle sign down after the recent rain

Nature of Request: Other



address: 671 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988766.953310989, 2110749.4543295032

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77506756134124, -122.4823550787964

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:38pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:38pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone