Tree Maintenance at 2343 Fillmore St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16147162
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Missing tree on SW corner

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2343 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002757.208373064, 2116392.8102629897

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79136666666667, -122.4343633333333

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 04, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone