Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3201 Baker St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #16147505
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

The sidewalk is blocked here

Object: Tree shrub bush privately maintained



address: 3201 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 5999292.982414666, 2119812.0716216634

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80055780442181, -122.4465955478124

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 05:46pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 05:46pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone