Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 145 Winding Way

OPENED about 1 month ago #16147699
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Parking signs need to be replaced

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 145 Winding Way

coordinates x,y: 6002313.244598892, 2086728.9962647778

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70989166666666, -122.4337783333333

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:02pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:01pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone