Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1484–1498 Davidson Ave, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/05/2022 02:35:59PM. - 2 months ago #16148215
7ppm7uabbi3rf5f2cgfl6k97ai3u
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

More flooding after overnight rain [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/13779673]

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of Davidson Ave & Quint St

coordinates x,y: 6015383.846504622, 2099071.3659929573

coordinates lat,lng: 37.744514384479, -122.389464871235

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/05/2022 02:35:59PM.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:29am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:29am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:29am Submitted via Open311 Open311