Park Requests at Intersection Of Oak St & Clayton St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 year ago #16148321
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536100

coordinates x,y: 5998405.01722859, 2109393.344426474

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77189996068489, -122.4489173421634

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:23pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone