Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Device within Parking Guidelines. - about 1 month ago #16148323
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Day 4 Bird rental on railing South Beach Marina

Object: Scooter



address: The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6016153.619899233, 2112215.0114471316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78064666666667, -122.38772

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Device within Parking Guidelines.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:59am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:59am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone