Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 800 2nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Device Gone on Arrival. - about 1 month ago #16148398
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Day 2 Bird blocking stairway on railing. Yesterday- Check out this Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 800 2nd St http://mobile311.sfgov.org/reports/16145552

Object: Scooter



address: 800 2nd St

coordinates x,y: 6015616.909904207, 2111915.922267584

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77979569023494, -122.3895558587371

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Device Gone on Arrival.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:11am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:11am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone