Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2265 Revere Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #16148562
Photo_20221205_084124
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Pile of abandoned debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2265 Revere Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011487.1307811625, 2096968.2370960703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73852282, -122.40279112

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 09:05am Reopened with status: Reassign
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16148327.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:42am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:42am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:42am Submitted via Android Android