Garbage Containers at 1027 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #16148663
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Personal garbage / furniture

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1027 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6002105.687612072, 2109796.0692739217

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77321668437599, -122.436145302043

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:58am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:58am Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone