Garbage Containers at 56 Wentworth Pl

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. HOMELESS CAMP;. - about 1 month ago #16150060
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022
Etsasodrrjpyvcnyj6he
Work Performed Wed Dec 07, 2022

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 667 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6010931.885168126, 2117918.622773161

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79601679461442, -122.4061865318112

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 06:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. HOMELESS CAMP;.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 06:54am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Dec 07, 2022 04:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Homeless camp.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 04:27am Work Performed
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone