Noise Issue at 761 Brussels St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. CONTACT THE POLICE AT 415-553-0123. - 2 months ago #16150340
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

People still yelling at each other. Reported few minutes ago, says it's closed

Nature of Request: Other

When? Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:40pm

Permit/Truck #: Toyota Camry



address: 761 Brussels St

coordinates x,y: 6011144.053637093, 2091254.0876096182

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7228138, -122.4035754

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:49pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. CONTACT THE POLICE AT 415-553-0123.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:40pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:40pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone