Noise Issue at 761 Brussels St

CLOSED Not Accepted. Please report in-progress noise to Non-Emergency Police at 415-553-0123. The dispatcher can provide status for officers' arrival. - 2 months ago #16150439
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Reported twice and have a call into 415-553-0123 already. Called around noon, no one shown up yet

Nature of Request: Other

When? Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:54pm

Permit/Truck #: Toyota Camry



address: 761 Brussels St

coordinates x,y: 6011144.053637093, 2091254.0876096182

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7228138, -122.4035754

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:14pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. Please report in-progress noise to Non-Emergency Police at 415-553-0123. The dispatcher can provide status for officers' arrival.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:55pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:55pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone