Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 24th Ave & Irving St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16150745
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Garbage tipped over trash can

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 24th Ave & Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5988638.901124869, 2106482.163301794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76334330575166, -122.4824852868257

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 07:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:42pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:42pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone