Garbage Containers at 1073 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16150754
Photo_20221205_134219
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Trash from folks looking through the trash container

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1073 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6008380.415388259, 2115534.291408846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78932696, -122.41484631

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 08:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:43pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:43pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:43pm Submitted via Android Android