Garbage Containers at 1810 Irving St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16150823
Photo_20221205_135545
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Overflow garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1810 Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5990119.975307337, 2106558.917428546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7636401, -122.4773684

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 09:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:56pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:56pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:56pm Submitted via Android Android