Pothole & Street Issues at 665 Faxon Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16150361. - 2 months ago #16150831
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Tree blocking street

Nature of Request: Other



address: 665 Faxon Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994893.445318856, 2092615.9717499

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72563207573618, -122.4598485244341

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16150361.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:57pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:57pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 01:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone