Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 7th St & Hubbell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16150891
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

An overflowing trash receptacle that is at the intersection of Hubbell street and seventh Street. The trash receptacle is on Hubbell street.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 7th St & Hubbell St

coordinates x,y: 6013462.158566428, 2107606.374559279

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76784293376674, -122.3967079437046

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:09pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:09pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone