Abandoned Vehicles at 3633 16th St Duboce Triangle

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. Call 415-695-2700 or 415-553-1200 for General Enforcement. - about 1 month ago #16150947
D134d333-c65a-42ff-a699-91697edec813
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

This Toyota Matrix has been parked in the same spot for 6 days. It’s also parked really far from the curb extending out onto the street/roadway. It doesn’t have a residential parking permit sticker for this area.

Make/Model: Toyota Matrix

License Plate: 7SRX609

Color: Dark grey



address: 3635 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6002612.114118726, 2106415.5984180705

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7639635, -122.4341518

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 08:03am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. Call 415-695-2700 or 415-553-1200 for General Enforcement.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:17pm Submitted via Web Web