Garbage Containers at 1900 Noriega St Outer Sunset

OPENED about 1 month ago #16150963
Pxl_20221205_221628546
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Totes left out 24 7 for more than a year. Note overflowing garbage and junk furniture. TOTES ARE ON THE 26TH AVE SIDE.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 1900 Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5988025.746697115, 2103121.9558677245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7540814, -122.4843595

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:19pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:19pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:19pm Submitted via Web Web