Garbage Containers at 1000 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16151054
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Full trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1000 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6007357.722210561, 2114758.035236889

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78713803402019, -122.4183296564217

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:31pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:31pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone