Abandoned Vehicles at 1550 Bay St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA 12/23/22 @0901 #53. - about 1 month ago #16151079
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

1) van has not moved for months. Photo in ticket has a timestamp of Friday Dec 2 12:53pm. Please mark for 72 hour violation. 2) check that new handicap placard is valid. Man walks around fine.

Make/Model: Van

License Plate: 6LHW833

Color: Grafiti



address: 1550 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6003365.610630815, 2120688.10150654

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80319494135299, -122.4325652173089

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 23, 2022 10:57am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA 12/23/22 @0901 #53.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:34pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:34pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone