Garbage Containers at 575 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16151114
Photo_20221205_144001
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Recology bins on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 575 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6007060.462611429, 2112784.9915286666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7817038, -122.4192181

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 07:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:40pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:40pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:40pm Submitted via Android Android