Abandoned Vehicles at 2200 Leavenworth St Russian Hill

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA 12/12/22 @1127 #53. - about 1 month ago #16151208
Pic2
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Car has been parked outside 2200 Leavenworth Street in same location for approx 4 weeks - one door looks opened - may be stolen or abandoned?

Make/Model: Mini

License Plate: 8REV578

Color: Black



address: 2200 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007684.416460986, 2119986.941844806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8015137, -122.4175701

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 12, 2022 11:28am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA 12/12/22 @1127 #53.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:56pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:56pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:56pm Submitted via Web Web