Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 745 Clement St Inner Richmond

OPENED 2 months ago #16151257
311trash
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

The usual meth camp at 745 clement. couple mattresses, other trash. Watch out for needles--this is about the 3-4th time this month.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 733 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5993151.636635593, 2113376.5736711924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782535, -122.4673787

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 03:06am Reopened with status: Reassign
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Homeless encampment.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:03pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:03pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:03pm Submitted via Web Web