Illegal Postings at 6 6th St Mid Market

CLOSED Unable to Locate. MMCBD cleaner went to address, unable to locate, possibly wrong address. - 2 months ago #16151272
16702814099305122148657112632155
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Graffiti

Nature of Request: Posted on Historic Street Light

Whole block? No



address: 10 6th St

coordinates x,y: 6009691.268141764, 2112807.4230902777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78191319999999, -122.4101183

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:27pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate. MMCBD cleaner went to address, unable to locate, possibly wrong address.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:05pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:05pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:05pm Submitted via Web Web