Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 8th St & Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16151286
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

An overflowing trash receptacle that is at the intersection of eighth Street and Howard Street. The trashcan is on eighth street.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 8th St & Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6009221.233243557, 2110752.216038036

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77624373145922, -122.411599156565

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:06pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:06pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone