Garbage Containers at 400 Franklin St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16151290
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

The only restaurant in the area that leaves trash cans out 24/7! And often overflowing and creating a mess

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 400 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006356.9146977, 2111521.712673176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77819549660402, -122.4215622997658

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:06pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:06pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone