Garbage Containers at 1501 Palou Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #16151296
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1501 Palou Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015365.768138108, 2094853.3858268734

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73293167100017, -122.389232909931

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone