Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 33rd Ave & Noriega St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16151523
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Overflowing garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 33rd Ave & Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5985968.4759533005, 2102993.439965843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75360852365269, -122.4914644824612

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 09:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:35pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:35pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone