Illegal Postings at 736 Divisadero St

OPENED 2 months ago #16151626
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Posting removal from street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 736 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001608.245336334, 2110974.2045505354

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77642327441456, -122.4379504210698

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:49pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:49pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone