Garbage Containers at 245 Lily St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16151631
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Garbage not picked up

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 245 Lily St

coordinates x,y: 6005330.6046064235, 2110091.3353876597

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77421010590606, -122.4250108870357

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 03:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:50pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:50pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone