Illegal Postings at 923 Divisadero St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16151667
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Posting and adhesive taping removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 923 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001419.130251953, 2111662.099570254

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77830130440464, -122.4386539240087

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:57pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:57pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone