Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Silliman St & Somerset St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. Invalid location. - about 1 month ago #16151684
Photo_20221205_155817
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Exact location is south side of Silliman west of Somerset OVERFILLED city can outside of Portola/Palega Playground submitted on 12/5/223:58pm

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Silliman St & Somerset St

coordinates x,y: 6009600.237406427, 2093980.712087663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73021418, -122.40910437

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 09:56am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. Invalid location.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 03:59pm Submitted via Android Android