Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2883 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/05/2022 05:51:13PM. - 2 months ago #16151730
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Water coming out

Nature of Request: Odor - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 2883 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 5999699.613339554, 2114340.562795152

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78555770386703, -122.4447949282268

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@12/05/2022 05:51:13PM.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:05pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:05pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone