Illegal Postings at 1947 Divisadero St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16151770
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Posting sticker removal from Muni signpost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1947 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6000948.892028608, 2115112.735251529

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78774910424489, -122.4405282022293

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:11pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:11pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone