Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 861 Beach St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Invalid Complaint. - about 1 month ago #16151777
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Free range Bird Aquatic Park

Object: Scooter



address: 861 Beach St

coordinates x,y: 6006164.128984982, 2122012.001549159

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80698833333334, -122.422975

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - Invalid Complaint.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:13pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:13pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone