Illegal Postings at 3333 Clay St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16151843. - 2 months ago #16151843
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Removal of unauthorized and illegal postings from public street tree.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 3333 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 5998853.413343646, 2115601.5318361693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78897166666667, -122.4478133333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16151843.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:21pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:21pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone