Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 24th Ave & Geary Blvd

OPENED 2 months ago #16152158
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Trash overflowing at Geary and 24th

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 24th Ave & Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5988456.174979471, 2112570.500354133

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78004956112288, -122.4835636520963

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 05:36pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 05:36pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 05:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone