Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at San Francisco

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #16152227
Jawlyceqsc-1670289196151__dji_20221205161730_0388_v-size-large-detection-1
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Bancroft Ave & Ingalls St

coordinates x,y: 6015367.667597222, 2091463.1200167167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.723622783, -122.388989723

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 06:55pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Dec 06, 2022 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16152227.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:07pm Submitted via Open311 Open311