Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at San Francisco

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #16152229
Jwcdhrktcy-1670289956325__dji_20221205162348_0628_v-size-large-detection-1
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1150 Thomas Ave

coordinates x,y: 6017162.505151784, 2092153.6575902798

coordinates lat,lng: 37.725618191, -122.382833253

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 03:35pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Dec 07, 2022 03:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16152226.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:07pm Submitted via Open311 Open311