Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at San Francisco

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #16152241
Fwpgdhhzwm-1670290519231__dji_20221205162734_0779_v-size-large-detection-1
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1089 Quesada Ave

coordinates x,y: 6017985.83534297, 2092588.2858688915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.726857051, -122.380017225

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 12:30pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 09, 2022 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16148612.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:11pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:11pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:10pm Submitted via Open311 Open311