Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at San Francisco

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #16152243
Pcajantmru-1670290407626__dji_20221205162646_0748_v-size-large-detection-1
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Crisp Rd & Revere Ave

coordinates x,y: 6017336.791098868, 2092719.7207415646

coordinates lat,lng: 37.727182118, -122.382270118

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 02:50pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Dec 06, 2022 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16149295.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:11pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:11pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:11pm Submitted via Open311 Open311