Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 432 Octavia St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #16152249
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Bags and loose trash at SE corner of Octavia and Linden

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 432 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005573.400432655, 2110778.2405940285

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77610989291014, -122.4242198747792

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:20am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:17pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16148959.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:13pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:13pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone