Garbage Containers at 650 Ellis St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16152292
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Garbage smells strong and is entering our building. Please set up an alternative garbage pick up for 666 Ellis st.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 650 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6007736.047788734, 2113746.969544277

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7843831827454, -122.4169490662839

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:26pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:26pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone