Abandoned Vehicles at 4140 Fulton St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. - about 1 month ago #16152322
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022
Qegcwmv0cblahyeyqmzh
Work Performed Wed Dec 07, 2022

Landmark van abandoned, trash around it, creating health and safety issue

Make/Model: Landmark van

License Plate: N/a

Color: Maroon



address: 4140 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5990552.81767675, 2109928.2913018838

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77291659366358, -122.4761174578663

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 12, 2022 01:22pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 01:09pm Work Performed
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:38pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:38pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone